FICGS social network & forums : username  efficient  registered on September 7, 2011

Real name : alexander john         (profile in the social network)       (blog)

Birthdate : 1986 07 25

Country : UNITED STATES     (US)

Number of posts : 3

Number of points : 129

Last posts :

humor, 2012-03-22 05:43:08
humorous quotes

A man is known by the wife he keeps... __________ Electrician Scottsdale

virus, 2012-03-22 05:41:28
What is the best antivirus ?

BitDefender or KesperSky these are two best choices for anti virus.. __________ Electrician Scottsdale

humor, 2012-03-22 05:40:52
funny jokes

Two women friends had gone out for a Girls Night Out, and had been decidedly over-enthusiastic on the cocktails. Incredibly drunk and walking home they suddenly realized they both needed to pee. They (...)