FICGS social network & forums : username  wood  registered on September 12, 2011

Real name : alexander john         (profile in the social network)       (blog)

Birthdate : 1986 07 25

Country : UNITED STATES     (US)

Number of posts : 5

Number of points : 127

Last posts :

virus, 2012-03-28 14:49:43
Best antivirus

AVG is one of the best anti virus... __________ Windows DC

humor, 2012-03-28 14:47:29
humorous quotes

“Marriage is too interesting an experiment to be tried only once.” – __________ Windows DC

humor, 2012-03-28 14:46:38
funny jokes

Can u believe what people do in the church these days? I was in the church listening tothe priest's sermon when i saw a guy smoking cigarettes inside the church. I was so amazed that i didn't know whe(...)

google-optimization, 2011-09-12 21:59:07
What is Google Doogle

it is diiferent style technique to make google searchh more attractive __________ Windows DC

affiliate-marketing, 2011-09-12 21:52:20
What is Marketing?

Affiliate marketing is a revenue-sharing venture between a website owner and an online merchant. The website owner places advertisements on the site to either help sell the merchant's products or to s(...)