FICGS social network & forums : username  katieanderson  registered on January 30, 2013

Real name : katie anderson         (profile in the social network)       (blog)

katie anderson

Birthdate : 1989 03 03

Country : UNITED KINGDOM     (GB)

City : Manchester

Description :

Katie is a 100% British mixed race Northern escorts babes. Practically she is a virgin she is a pretty mixed race cute and just turned 18 years old. She is  5'5 tall, tiny dress size 10, Cute PERT 30C BOOBS which look perfect on her tiny frame catch Katie here ht*p://www.manchesterescortsservices.co.uk

Last posts :