nancy12



FICGS social network & forums : username  nancy12  registered on May 2, 2014

Real name : nadine cloppet         (profile in the social network)       (blog)


nadine cloppet



Birthdate : 1980 04 10

Country : FRANCE     (FR)

City : bayeux

Books, movies, music : variet├ęs,RNB,la musique classique




Last posts :